Dobyns Bennett High School

Dobyns Bennett

30
loss
56
win
Farragut Varsity Girls 12/10/2021 - 5:30 pm
Science Hill High School

Details

Date Time League Category
12/10/2021 5:30 pm Farragut Varsity Girls TN Roundball Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
DBHS30Loss
Varsity Girls56Win

DBHS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
13Avery StricklandSenior Guard1911202728.65862.50000100
3Annalise BishopJunior Guard5010022100.0020.01250.00031
32McCall WIllisSenior Post371001250.000011100.05220
34Keeleigh RogersSenior Guard62310010.02366.70001114
44Ashlyn SheridanSenior Guard1130204666.71333.30001200
4Annie PriestFreshman Guard7022011100.01425.022100.00001
2Allie HeinsSenior Guard312100001333.30000101
23Hannah EndersonSophomore Wing010000000000000112
11Mya JohnstonSophomore Wing001000000000000012
24Carly ViningSophomore Post2301011100.0000020.02124
14Josie TarantinoFreshman Guard010000000000000110
13Sydney EnglishFreshman Guard020000000000000200
 Total 56211190112055.0102343.54757.19121115
PTS
0
56
REB
0
0
AST
0
11
STL
0
9
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
11
FGA
0
20
FG%
0
55.0
3PM
0
10
3PA
0
23
3P%
0
43.5
FTM
0
4
FTA
0
7
FT%
0
57.1
OFF
0
9
DEF
0
12
TO
0
11
PF
0
15

Venue

Science Hill High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime