Fulton High School

Fulton High School

61
loss
66
win
Farragut Varsity Boys 12/07/2021 - 7:30 pm
Fulton High School

Video

Details

Date Time League Category Broadcast
12/07/2021 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Non-District Game Radio + Livestream

Results

TeamTOutcome
Fulton61Loss
Varsity Boys66Win

Fulton

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Dominic VanAckerFreshman Wing1040002366.72450.00001311
5Ryan NealSenior Guard11341022100.02366.71250.00344
10Tyson JacksonJunior Post020100000000000203
14Carter MayfieldSenior Guard831203475.0020.022100.00331
4Dillon AtwellSenior Guard2167105955.61333.381457.11561
13Dallas CarbaughJunior Wing42100020.01333.31250.00232
12Isaiah SmithSenior Guard1201100004580.00000004
11Luke JohnsonJunior Wing000000000000000000
 Total 66201460122060.0102050.0122060.02181716
PTS
0
66
REB
0
0
AST
0
14
STL
0
6
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
12
FGA
0
20
FG%
0
60.0
3PM
0
10
3PA
0
20
3P%
0
50.0
FTM
0
12
FTA
0
20
FT%
0
60.0
OFF
0
2
DEF
0
18
TO
0
17
PF
0
16

Venue

Fulton High School