Fulton High School

Fulton High School

61
loss
66
win
Farragut Varsity Boys 12/07/2021 - 7:30 pm
Fulton High School

Video

Details

Date Time League Category Broadcast
12/07/2021 7:30 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Non-District Game Radio + Livestream

Results

TeamTOutcome
Fulton61Loss
Varsity Boys66Win

Fulton

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Dominic VanAckerSophomore Guard1040002366.72450.00001311
5Ryan NealSenior Guard11341022100.02366.71250.00344
10Tyson JacksonCenter020100000000000203
14Carter MayfieldSenior Guard831203475.0020.022100.00331
4Dillon AtwellSenior Guard2167105955.61333.381457.11561
13Dallas CarbaughForward-Center42100020.01333.31250.00232
12Isaiah SmithSenior Guard1201100004580.00000004
11Luke JohnsonSenior Wing000000000000000000
 Total 66201460122060.0102050.0122060.02181716
PTS
0
66
REB
0
0
AST
0
14
STL
0
6
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
12
FGA
0
20
FG%
0
60.0
3PM
0
10
3PA
0
20
3P%
0
50.0
FTM
0
12
FTA
0
20
FT%
0
60.0
OFF
0
2
DEF
0
18
TO
0
17
PF
0
16

Venue

Fulton High School