Hardin Valley Academy

Hardin Valley Academy

61
win
50
loss
Farragut JV Boys 01/13/2022 - 4:30 pm
Hardin Valley Academy

Video

Details

Date Time League Category Broadcast
01/13/2022 4:30 pm Farragut JV Boys 2021-2022 Livestream

Results

TeamTOutcome
Hardin Valley61Win
JV Boys50Loss

Hardin Valley

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

JV Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Claudio Song-600000000000000000
Jay Lee-600000000000000000
10Max SmydraSophomore Wing200000000000000000
22Tony SpadaforaSophomore Guard700000000000000000
23Aiden VanAckerSophomore Wing1600000000000000000
24Brevin SwatrzentruberSophomore Guard600000000000000000
25Berkley NaroSophomore Post400000000000000000
20Kent CarbaughFreshman Post300000000000000000
 Total 5000000000000000000
PTS
0
50
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

Venue

Hardin Valley Academy