Farragut High School

Varsity Boys

71
win
47
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 11/20/2021 - 11:30 am
Farragut High School

Video

Details

Date Time League Category Broadcast
11/20/2021 11:30 am Farragut Varsity Boys Hall of Fame Game Livestream

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys71Win
EHHS47Loss

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Elisha BrabsonSenior Wing1060005771.4020.00003314
12Isaiah SmithSenior Guard530102633.3030.01250.02112
13Dallas CarbaughForward-Center243101250.0010.00000412
4Dillon AtwellSenior Guard2255405862.54850.00002310
5Ryan NealSenior Guard1863415771.42366.722100.02432
15David BeaverSenior Post63121030.022100.0010.01202
14Carter MayfieldSenior Guard611103475.0020.00001021
10Tyson JacksonCenter250001333.3010.00003233
20Preston FullerForward-Guard02000010.00000001100
5Aiden VanAckerJunior Guard01000000010.00000100
 Total 713613132224153.782334.83560.015211216

EHHS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
71
0
REB
0
0
AST
13
0
STL
13
0
BLK
2
0
FGM
22
0
FGA
41
0
FG%
53.7
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
24
0
3P%
33.3
0
FTM
3
0
FTA
5
0
FT%
60.0
0
OFF
15
0
DEF
21
0
TO
12
0
PF
16
0

Venue

Farragut High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime