Farragut High School

Varsity Boys

71
win
47
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 11/20/2021 - 11:30 am
Farragut High School

Video

Details

Date Time League Category Broadcast
11/20/2021 11:30 am Farragut Varsity Boys Hall of Fame Game Livestream

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys71Win
EHHS47Loss

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Elisha BrabsonSenior Wing1060005771.4020.00003314
12Isaiah SmithSenior Guard530102633.3030.01250.02112
13Dallas CarbaughJunior Wing243101250.0010.00000412
4Dillon AtwellSenior Guard2255405862.54850.00002310
5Ryan NealSenior Guard1863415771.42366.722100.02432
15David BeaverSenior Post63121030.022100.0010.01202
14Carter MayfieldSenior Guard611103475.0020.00001021
10Tyson JacksonJunior Post250001333.3010.00003233
20Preston FullerJunior Post02000010.00000001100
23Aiden VanAckerSophomore Wing01000000010.00000100
 Total 713613132224153.782334.83560.015211216

EHHS

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
71
0
REB
0
0
AST
13
0
STL
13
0
BLK
2
0
FGM
22
0
FGA
41
0
FG%
53.7
0
3PM
8
0
3PA
24
0
3P%
33.3
0
FTM
3
0
FTA
5
0
FT%
60.0
0
OFF
15
0
DEF
21
0
TO
12
0
PF
16
0

Venue

Farragut High School

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime