Science Hill High School

Science Hill High School

69
win
55
loss
Farragut Varsity Boys 12/06/2019 - 8:00 pm
Science Hill High School

Details

Date Time League Category
12/06/2019 8:00 pm Farragut Varsity Boys TN Roundball Classic

Results

TeamTOutcome
Science Hill69Win
Varsity Boys55Loss

Science Hill

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Robby GeronSenior Guard1411002540.0000101376.90185
5Kaleb VanAckerSenior Wing5200011100.00003475.01103
10Isaiah SmithJunior Guard16120022100.03837.53475.00133
1Elisha BrabsonJunior Wing01200010.0000020.00123
12Jake WallaceJunior Post2001011100.0000010.00001
14Carter MayfieldJunior Guard02100000010.00000211
15Jack CarassoSenior Post130000000001250.00374
11Noah PackSenior Wing000000000000000023
4Aaron DozierSenior Guard8100022100.01333.31333.30104
20Josiah BradleyJunior Post740002366.711100.0010.01320
23Saish MalluriSenior Guard000000000000000020
2Jack WrappSenior Wing01010020.0020.00001000
3Zain ZitawiSenior Wing000000000000000000
 Total 5316620101758.851533.3183060.03132727
PTS
0
53
REB
0
0
AST
0
6
STL
0
2
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
10
FGA
0
17
FG%
0
58.8
3PM
0
5
3PA
0
15
3P%
0
33.3
FTM
0
18
FTA
0
30
FT%
0
60.0
OFF
0
3
DEF
0
13
TO
0
27
PF
0
27

Venue

Science Hill High School

KO FT