Farragut Varsity Boys 11/26/2021 - 8:00 pm
Farragut High School

Video

Details

Date Time League Category Broadcast
11/26/2021 8:00 pm Farragut Varsity Boys Thanksgiving Tournament Announced Livestream

Results

TeamTOutcome
Varsity Boys85Loss
MoEast86Win

Varsity Boys

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Dillon AtwellSenior Guard25742091464.31425.04666.73431
5Ryan NealSenior Guard652103933.3060.00001465
12Isaiah SmithSenior Guard1921002366.75771.40001124
13Dallas CarbaughJunior Wing10102104666.7040.022100.04671
1Elisha BrabsonSenior Wing1571203560.02366.73560.04335
14Carter MayfieldSenior Guard510201250.011100.00000111
15David BeaverSenior Post5310011100.011100.00002104
20Preston FullerJunior Post000000000000000000
 Total 85351180234057.5102638.591369.215202221

MoEast

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000
PTS
85
0
REB
0
0
AST
11
0
STL
8
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
23
0
FGA
40
0
FG%
57.5
0
3PM
10
0
3PA
26
0
3P%
38.5
0
FTM
9
0
FTA
13
0
FT%
69.2
0
OFF
15
0
DEF
20
0
TO
22
0
PF
21
0

Venue

Farragut High School