William Blount High School

William Blount High School

48
loss
81
win
Farragut Varsity Girls 01/05/2021 - 6:00 pm
William Blount High School

Details

Date Time League Category
01/05/2021 6:00 pm Farragut Varsity Girls District Game

Results

TeamTOutcome
William Blount48Loss
Varsity Girls81Win

William Blount

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Varsity Girls

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10Macy BarnesSenior Guard19222051050.03837.50001121
34Keeleigh RogersSenior Guard247401520.0030.00000434
32McCall WIllisSenior Post991204850.000011100.05423
13Avery StricklandSenior Guard2262202450.051050.03560.02422
44Ashlyn SheridanSenior Guard1574215771.41425.022100.04321
11Gabi DuncanSenior Guard54310010.01250.022100.01301
2Allie HeinsSenior Guard220301250.0020.00000200
14Saige CarbaughSenior Post3410000011100.00002221
3Annalise BishopJunior Guard011100000000001000
22Maeve O’SullivanJunior Wing2000011100.00000000010
33Aubrey StackhouseSophomore Wing00000010.00000000001
20Addison PressleyFreshman Guard200001250.0010.00000000
 Total 813921171204148.8113135.581080.016231414
PTS
0
81
REB
0
0
AST
0
21
STL
0
17
BLK
0
1
FGM
0
20
FGA
0
41
FG%
0
48.8
3PM
0
11
3PA
0
31
3P%
0
35.5
FTM
0
8
FTA
0
10
FT%
0
80.0
OFF
0
16
DEF
0
23
TO
0
14
PF
0
14

Venue

William Blount High School